Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Buenos Aires-Jorge Newbery (AEP) - Iguazu International (IGR)

May 16, 2018 05:25 - 07:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 21:20 - 23:15
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:20 - 11:10
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:25 - 15:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:20 - 11:10
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 16:45 - 18:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:05 - 10:55
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
LAN Airlines
Jun 01, 2018 13:45 - 15:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LAN Airlines
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:05 - 14:55
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
LAN Airlines
Jun 01, 2018 13:45 - 15:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LAN Airlines
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:25 - 15:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 16:45 - 18:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:25 - 15:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 07:55 - 09:50
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 16:45 - 18:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 05:25 - 07:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 22:05 - 23:59
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 54 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 11:15 - 13:05
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
LAN Airlines
Jun 01, 2018 13:45 - 15:40
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LAN Airlines
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:05 - 10:55
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
LAN Airlines
Jun 01, 2018 11:35 - 13:30
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
LAN Airlines
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 22:05 - 23:59
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 54 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:20 - 11:10
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 22:05 - 23:59
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 54 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:25 - 15:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 21:20 - 23:15
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 05:25 - 07:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 13:25 - 15:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 22:05 - 23:59
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 54 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 16:25 - 18:15
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 21:20 - 23:15
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
May 16, 2018 09:20 - 11:10
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Puerto Iguazú (IGR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Jun 01, 2018 21:20 - 23:15
Puerto Iguazú (IGR) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
from $343* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.