Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Jun 04, 2018 12:40 - 14:10
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Rwandair
Jun 04, 2018 16:25 - 08:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Entebbe (EBB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Rwandair
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Jun 04, 2018 09:30 - 10:40
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Rwandair
Jun 04, 2018 16:25 - 08:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Entebbe (EBB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Rwandair
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Jun 04, 2018 09:30 - 10:40
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Rwandair
Jun 04, 2018 17:00 - 08:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Entebbe (EBB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Kenya Airways
from $267* Bravofly
Update
Jun 04, 2018 12:40 - 14:10
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Rwandair
Jun 04, 2018 17:00 - 08:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Entebbe (EBB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Kenya Airways
from $267* Bravofly
Update
Jun 04, 2018 10:00 - 15:40
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Rwandair
Jun 04, 2018 22:10 - 23:15
Nairobi (NBO) - Entebbe (EBB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Rwandair
from $270* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Entebbe (EBB) to Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Jan 06, 2018 10:10 - 11:10
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Rwandair
from $200* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2018 01:00 - 09:25
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Rwandair
from $205* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2018 18:40 - 09:25
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Rwandair
from $205* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2018 21:30 - 22:30
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Rwandair
from $220* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2018 20:00 - 21:00
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
East African Safari Air
from $222* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 13:05 - 01:20
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jun 23, 2018 02:40 - 04:00
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Rwandair
Jan 06, 2018 16:50 - 21:40
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Rwandair
from $225* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 21:10 - 10:55
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Rwandair
Jan 06, 2018 18:40 - 22:15
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Rwandair
from $237* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 13:35 - 14:45
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Rwandair
Jun 23, 2018 15:10 - 20:15
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Rwandair
Jan 06, 2018 07:30 - 08:30
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
East African Safari Air
from $252* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2018 11:50 - 16:00
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Rwandair
from $255* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2018 07:00 - 12:35
Entebbe (EBB) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Rwandair
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.