Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Funchal Madeira (FNC) - London-Gatwick (LGW)

Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 13:00 - 08:25
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
TAP Portugal
from $361* Bravofly
Update
Jul 25, 2018 10:15 - 15:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
Aug 01, 2018 21:20 - 09:00
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
TAP Portugal
Jul 25, 2018 21:45 - 09:45
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
TAP Portugal
Aug 01, 2018 21:20 - 09:00
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
TAP Portugal
Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 13:00 - 00:20
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
from $375* Bravofly
Update
Jul 25, 2018 20:00 - 15:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
TAP Portugal
Aug 01, 2018 21:20 - 09:00
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
TAP Portugal
Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 10:40 - 16:40
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
TAP Portugal
from $388* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 18:50 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 13:00 - 08:25
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
TAP Portugal
from $393* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 21:10 - 00:05
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 55 min
TAP Portugal
from $396* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 21:10 - 16:40
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
from $403* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 18:50 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 13:00 - 00:20
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
from $408* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 19:10 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 21:10 - 08:25
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
TAP Portugal
from $408* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2017 20:30 - 11:00
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
Nov 10, 2017 13:00 - 08:25
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
TAP Portugal
from $417* Bravofly
Update
Jul 25, 2018 10:15 - 15:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
Aug 01, 2018 16:25 - 09:00
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
TAP Portugal
Jul 25, 2018 21:45 - 09:45
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
TAP Portugal
Aug 01, 2018 16:25 - 09:00
London (LGW) - Funchal (FNC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
TAP Portugal

Oneway Flights from Funchal Madeira (FNC) to London-Gatwick (LGW)

Nov 11, 2017 12:05 - 15:35
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Monarch Airlines
from $111* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2017 18:20 - 22:05
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
easyJet
from $155* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2017 19:00 - 20:20
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
from $189* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2017 21:30 - 15:40
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
TAP Portugal
from $275* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2017 19:00 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
TAP Portugal
from $276* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2017 17:25 - 12:10
Funchal (FNC) - London (LGW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
TAP Portugal
from $361* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.