Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Madrid-Barajas (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)

Sep 19, 2017 07:05 - 08:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 16:35 - 17:40
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $79* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 10:40 - 11:50
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 16:35 - 17:40
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $94* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 07:05 - 08:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 12:30 - 13:35
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $170* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 18:50 - 20:00
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 16:35 - 17:40
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $170* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 07:05 - 08:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 20:45 - 21:50
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $170* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 14:45 - 15:55
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 16:35 - 17:40
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $170* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 07:05 - 08:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 08:55 - 10:00
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $170* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 10:40 - 11:50
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 20:45 - 21:50
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $184* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 10:40 - 11:50
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 12:30 - 13:35
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $184* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 10:40 - 11:50
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 08:55 - 10:00
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $184* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 16:00 - 22:05
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Vueling Airlines
Sep 20, 2017 09:45 - 18:20
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Vueling Airlines
from $246* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 16:00 - 22:05
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Vueling Airlines
Sep 20, 2017 09:45 - 17:20
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Vueling Airlines
from $252* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 23:20 - 09:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Sep 20, 2017 12:30 - 13:35
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $255* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 23:20 - 09:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Sep 20, 2017 20:45 - 21:50
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $255* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 23:20 - 09:15
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Sep 20, 2017 16:35 - 17:40
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $255* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 18:50 - 20:00
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 20:45 - 21:50
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 14:45 - 15:55
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 12:30 - 13:35
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 18:50 - 20:00
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 12:30 - 13:35
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 18:50 - 20:00
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 08:55 - 10:00
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 19, 2017 14:45 - 15:55
Madrid (MAD) - Vigo (VGO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
Sep 20, 2017 20:45 - 21:50
Vigo (VGO) - Madrid (MAD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $260* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.