Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Philadelphia International Airport, PA (PHL) - St. Kitts (SKB)

Aug 15, 2018 06:00 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 48 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 15:43 - 00:54
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 11 min
American Airlines
Aug 15, 2018 19:49 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 59 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 15:43 - 07:38
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 55 min
American Airlines
Aug 15, 2018 19:49 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 59 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 15:43 - 00:54
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 11 min
American Airlines
Aug 15, 2018 06:00 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 48 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 15:43 - 09:38
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
American Airlines
Aug 15, 2018 21:10 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 38 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 15:43 - 09:38
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
American Airlines
Aug 15, 2018 06:00 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 48 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 08:30 - 17:18
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 48 min
American Airlines
from $1,093* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 15, 2018 15:55 - 13:50
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Delta Air Lines
Aug 21, 2018 14:25 - 23:01
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
Delta Air Lines
from $1,097* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 15, 2018 06:00 - 14:48
Philadelphia (PHL) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 48 min
American Airlines
Aug 21, 2018 08:30 - 18:27
Basseterre (SKB) - Philadelphia (PHL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 57 min
American Airlines
from $1,166* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.