Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Redmond, OR (RDM) - San Francisco International Airport, CA (SFO)

Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 15:12
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 23 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 21:30 - 23:06
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $270* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 15:12
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 23 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 18:05 - 19:41
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $270* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 19:52
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 3 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 16:45 - 18:21
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $270* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 21:08
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 19 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 08:30 - 10:06
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $270* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 18:05 - 19:41
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $297* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 21:30 - 23:06
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $297* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 08:30 - 10:06
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $297* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 16:45 - 18:21
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $297* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 13:02 - 14:38
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $314* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 13:47
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 16:45 - 18:21
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $326* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 13:47
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 08:30 - 10:06
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $326* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 06:00 - 11:29
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 29 min
American Airlines
from $335* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 13:47
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 13:02 - 14:38
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $343* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 07:00 - 11:29
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 29 min
American Airlines
from $391* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 17:00 - 22:44
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
from $420* Bravofly
Update
Mar 29, 2018 15:15 - 16:56
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 41 min
United Airlines
Mar 31, 2018 09:02 - 10:43
San Francisco (SFO) - Redmond (RDM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 41 min
United Airlines
from $454* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Redmond, OR (RDM) to San Francisco International Airport, CA (SFO)

Jul 09, 2018 06:00 - 07:39
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
United Airlines
from $187* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 14:11
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 22 min
American Airlines
from $295* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 06:49 - 12:38
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 49 min
American Airlines
from $414* Bravofly
Update
Jul 09, 2018 11:59 - 21:22
Redmond (RDM) - San Francisco (SFO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 23 min
American Airlines
from $435* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.