Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Salisbury-MD (SBY) - Jacksonville-FL (JAX)

May 05, 2018 06:14 - 11:23
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 11:59 - 17:15
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 12:23 - 19:18
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 10:10 - 14:48
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 38 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 12:23 - 17:49
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 26 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 08:40 - 14:48
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 8 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:45 - 13:02
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 17 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:45 - 11:03
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 18 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 05:45 - 11:29
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 44 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:14 - 11:23
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 07:00 - 11:55
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:14 - 11:23
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 15:30 - 21:30
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 11:59 - 17:15
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 07:00 - 11:55
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 11:59 - 17:15
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 15:30 - 21:30
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:14 - 11:23
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 17:17 - 21:50
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 33 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 11:59 - 17:15
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 17:17 - 21:50
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 33 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 06:14 - 11:23
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 10:40 - 17:42
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 2 min
American Airlines
May 05, 2018 11:59 - 17:15
Salisbury (SBY) - Jacksonville (JAX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
American Airlines
May 07, 2018 10:40 - 17:42
Jacksonville (JAX) - Salisbury (SBY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 2 min
American Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.