Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA) - Bari (BRI)

Jul 28, 2018 22:25 - 23:20
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Flexflight
Aug 01, 2018 07:00 - 07:55
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Flexflight
from $127* Bravofly
Update
Jul 28, 2018 23:45 - 00:30
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 19:10 - 23:25
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 23:45 - 00:30
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 06:30 - 10:50
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 11:40 - 15:35
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 19:10 - 23:25
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 18:00 - 22:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 19:10 - 23:25
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 05:40 - 11:00
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 19:10 - 23:25
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 11:40 - 15:35
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 06:30 - 10:50
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 18:00 - 22:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 06:30 - 10:50
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Alitalia
Jul 28, 2018 05:40 - 11:00
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Alitalia
Aug 01, 2018 06:30 - 10:50
Bāri (BRI) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Alitalia

Oneway Flights from Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA) to Bari (BRI)

Aug 02, 2018 23:45 - 00:30
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Alitalia
Aug 02, 2018 22:25 - 23:20
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Flexflight
Aug 02, 2018 09:35 - 14:10
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 02, 2018 18:15 - 22:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Alitalia
Aug 02, 2018 11:40 - 15:35
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Alitalia
Aug 02, 2018 05:40 - 11:00
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Alitalia
Aug 02, 2018 04:30 - 22:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Jat Airways
Aug 02, 2018 05:40 - 14:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Alitalia
from $1,494* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 02, 2018 22:50 - 15:35
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
KLM
from $2,119* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 02, 2018 22:50 - 14:40
Tirana (TIA) - Bāri (BRI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
KLM
from $2,132* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.