Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Vilnius (VNO) to Corfu (CFU)

Sep 22, 2017 21:20 - 06:10
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air Baltic
Sep 18, 2017 08:10 - 06:10
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
KLM
Sep 18, 2017 16:10 - 19:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 50 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Sep 22, 2017 06:35 - 19:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Sep 18, 2017 20:35 - 09:25
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
airberlin
Sep 18, 2017 06:35 - 19:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
Sep 18, 2017 08:10 - 19:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
Sep 22, 2017 20:35 - 09:25
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
airberlin
Sep 22, 2017 08:10 - 19:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
Sep 18, 2017 11:10 - 07:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 50 min
Aeroflot
from $1,339* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 18, 2017 06:35 - 16:35
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
PLL LOT
from $1,398* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 18, 2017 13:40 - 07:00
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
from $1,544* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 18, 2017 20:35 - 17:55
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
airberlin
from $1,725* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 18, 2017 21:20 - 06:10
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,865* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 18, 2017 11:10 - 22:45
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $2,648* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 22, 2017 11:10 - 22:45
Vilnius (VNO) - Corfu (CFU)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $2,648* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.