Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Aberdeen, SD (ABR) - Minneapolis - St. Paul International Airport, MN (MSP)

Dec 15, 2019 05:00 - 06:25
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Delta
Dec 17, 2019 22:29 - 23:59
Minneapolis (MSP) - Aberdeen (ABR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
Dec 15, 2019 05:00 - 06:25
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Delta
Dec 17, 2019 11:25 - 12:53
Minneapolis (MSP) - Aberdeen (ABR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 28 min
Delta
Dec 15, 2019 13:18 - 14:39
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Delta
Dec 17, 2019 22:29 - 23:59
Minneapolis (MSP) - Aberdeen (ABR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Delta
Dec 15, 2019 13:18 - 14:39
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Delta
Dec 17, 2019 11:25 - 12:53
Minneapolis (MSP) - Aberdeen (ABR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 28 min
Delta

Oneway Flights from Aberdeen, SD (ABR) to Minneapolis - St. Paul International Airport, MN (MSP)

Dec 04, 2020 05:00 - 06:25
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Delta
Dec 04, 2020 13:18 - 14:37
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 19 min
Delta
Nov 22, 2020 05:00 - 06:20
Aberdeen (ABR) - Minneapolis (MSP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Delta
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.