Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)

Mar 03, 2021 16:00 - 17:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 12:25 - 13:15
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 13:40 - 14:40
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 08:40 - 09:40
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 16:00 - 17:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 08:40 - 09:40
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 13:40 - 14:40
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 12:25 - 13:15
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 16:00 - 17:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 15:10 - 16:10
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 07:00 - 08:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 17:45 - 18:45
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 07:00 - 08:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 08:40 - 09:40
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 13:40 - 14:40
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 15:10 - 16:10
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 07:00 - 08:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 12:25 - 13:15
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 13:40 - 14:40
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 17:45 - 18:45
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 16:00 - 17:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 17:45 - 18:45
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 07:00 - 08:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 15:10 - 16:10
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 11:30 - 17:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 17:45 - 18:45
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 11:30 - 17:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 15:10 - 16:10
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 15:00 - 12:45
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 17:45 - 18:45
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 15:00 - 12:45
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 15:10 - 16:10
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 11:30 - 17:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 08:40 - 09:40
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update
Mar 03, 2021 11:30 - 17:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Mar 05, 2021 12:25 - 13:15
Dire Dawa (DIR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $153* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Addis Ababa (ADD) to Dire Dawa (DIR)

Sep 25, 2020 07:00 - 08:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Sep 25, 2020 07:30 - 08:30
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dire Dawa (DIR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.