Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)

Oct 24, 2019 08:50 - 10:15
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:45 - 12:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:50 - 10:15
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 12:25 - 13:50
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:50 - 10:15
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 06:30 - 07:55
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:50 - 10:15
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 17:05 - 18:30
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:20 - 19:45
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:45 - 12:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:30
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:45 - 12:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 12:45 - 14:10
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:45 - 12:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:30
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 12:25 - 13:50
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:30
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 06:30 - 07:55
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:20 - 19:45
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 12:25 - 13:50
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:20 - 19:45
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 06:30 - 07:55
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 12:45 - 14:10
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 12:25 - 13:50
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:20 - 19:45
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 17:05 - 18:30
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 12:45 - 14:10
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 06:30 - 07:55
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:05 - 09:30
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 17:05 - 18:30
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 12:45 - 14:10
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 17:05 - 18:30
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:30 - 11:55
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:45 - 12:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 08:50 - 10:15
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 10:00 - 13:10
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:30 - 11:55
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 06:30 - 07:55
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 24, 2019 18:30 - 11:55
Auckland (AKL) - Nelson (NSN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
Oct 26, 2019 12:25 - 13:50
Nelson (NSN) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Jetstar Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.