Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Almaty (ALA) - Ust-Kamenogorsk (UKK)

Mar 10, 2020 17:10 - 18:40
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $449* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 12:30 - 14:00
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $449* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 12:15 - 11:30
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $571* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 14:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 22:10 - 11:30
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 17:10 - 18:40
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 20:25
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 22:10 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 04:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 15:00 - 16:35
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 12:30 - 14:00
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 20:25
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Air Astana
from $585* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 14:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 20:25
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Air Astana
from $722* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 04:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 20:25
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Air Astana
from $722* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 22:10 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 20:25
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Air Astana
from $722* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 17:10 - 18:40
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 17:20
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Astana
from $1,005* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 12:30 - 14:00
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 17:20
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Astana
from $1,005* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2020 14:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 17:20
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Astana
from $1,142* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 04:25 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 17:20
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Astana
from $1,142* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2020 22:10 - 20:05
Almaty (ALA) - Öskemen (UKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Air Astana
Mar 11, 2020 12:30 - 17:20
Öskemen (UKK) - Almaty (ALA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Astana
from $1,142* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.