Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Algiers (ALG) - London City Airport (LCY)

Apr 20, 2021 16:15 - 12:25
Algier (ALG) - London (LCY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Air Algérie
Apr 22, 2021 07:35 - 19:30
London (LCY) - Algier (ALG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
British Airways
from $1,500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2021 16:15 - 12:25
Algier (ALG) - London (LCY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Air Algérie
Apr 22, 2021 08:15 - 16:15
London (LCY) - Algier (ALG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
British Airways
from $1,517* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2021 18:35 - 12:40
Algier (ALG) - London (LCY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Air Algérie
Apr 22, 2021 12:10 - 21:20
London (LCY) - Algier (ALG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Luxair
from $1,588* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2021 18:35 - 12:40
Algier (ALG) - London (LCY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
Air Algérie
Apr 22, 2021 08:40 - 16:15
London (LCY) - Algier (ALG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Swiss
from $1,623* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.