Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Amsterdam-Schiphol (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)

Jan 12, 2021 19:05 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 55 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS
from $206* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 14:25 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS
from $209* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 20:20 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS
from $217* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 19:05 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 55 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 19:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
SAS
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 14:25 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 19:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
SAS
from $238* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 20:20 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 11:30 - 19:35
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
SAS
from $246* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 10:45 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 15 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 05:12 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 13 min
Wideroe
from $286* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2020 18:10 - 11:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
Norwegian
Jun 16, 2020 12:00 - 17:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Norwegian
Jan 12, 2021 19:05 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 55 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 05:12 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 13 min
Wideroe
from $304* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 14:25 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 05:12 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 13 min
Wideroe
from $308* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2020 10:40 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 04:45 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Wideroe
Jan 12, 2021 14:25 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 08:07 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 18 min
Wideroe
from $365* Bravofly
Update
Jan 12, 2021 20:20 - 11:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
SAS
Jan 19, 2021 08:07 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 18 min
Wideroe
from $372* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2020 10:40 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 20:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
SAS
Jun 09, 2020 10:40 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 11:00 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Wideroe
Jun 09, 2020 11:00 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 11:00 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 25 min
Wideroe
Jun 09, 2020 10:40 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 11:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS
Jun 09, 2020 11:00 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
SAS
Jun 16, 2020 11:30 - 18:25
Kirkenes (KKN) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
SAS

Oneway Flights from Amsterdam-Schiphol (AMS) to Kirkenes (KKN)

Mar 29, 2020 10:50 - 19:40
Amsterdam (AMS) - Kirkenes (KKN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
SAS
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.