Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Amsterdam-Schiphol (AMS) - Windhoek International (WDH)

Mar 21, 2020 16:50 - 11:45
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 55 min
South African Airways
Mar 30, 2020 12:15 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
South African Airways
from $934* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 14:35 - 16:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
South African Airways
Mar 30, 2020 16:00 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $936* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 16:50 - 16:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 35 min
South African Airways
Mar 30, 2020 16:00 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $940* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 17:50 - 11:45
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
KLM
Mar 30, 2020 12:15 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
South African Airways
from $978* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 22:00 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
Emirates
Mar 30, 2020 17:35 - 20:00
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 25 min
Air Namibia
from $1,058* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 19:45 - 16:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 40 min
Lufthansa
Mar 30, 2020 13:55 - 09:30
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 35 min
Air Namibia
from $1,070* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 22:00 - 21:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 25 min
Emirates
Mar 30, 2020 07:55 - 13:15
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 29 h 20 min
Air Namibia
from $1,096* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 22:00 - 20:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
Emirates
Mar 30, 2020 07:55 - 13:15
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 29 h 20 min
Air Namibia
from $1,109* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2020 20:05 - 16:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Swiss
Mar 30, 2020 16:00 - 09:00
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
Swiss
from $1,339* Bravofly
Update
Sep 03, 2020 19:50 - 06:35
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 34 h 45 min
Lufthansa
Sep 05, 2020 18:45 - 09:30
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Condor
from $1,393* Airfare.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 19:50 - 06:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 34 h 40 min
Lufthansa
Sep 05, 2020 21:35 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Air Namibia
from $1,548* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 22, 2020 19:25 - 13:35
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 41 h 10 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jan 05, 2021 14:25 - 09:05
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $1,615* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 14:50 - 06:30
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Lufthansa
Sep 05, 2020 21:35 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Air Namibia
from $1,721* Airfare.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 18:30 - 11:25
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 55 min
South African Airways
Sep 05, 2020 16:00 - 09:30
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
South African Airways
from $1,766* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 22, 2020 15:15 - 10:50
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 35 min
Qatar Airways
Jan 05, 2021 13:20 - 20:15
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 31 h 55 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,850* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 19:15 - 14:15
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 05, 2020 14:55 - 13:15
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
from $1,888* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 22, 2020 21:15 - 14:20
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 40 h 5 min
British Airways
Jan 05, 2021 15:05 - 10:45
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 40 min
British Airways
from $1,905* sky-tours.com
Update
Dec 22, 2020 17:35 - 14:20
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 45 min
British Airways
Jan 05, 2021 15:05 - 10:45
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 40 min
British Airways
from $2,105* sky-tours.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 22:45 - 11:10
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
Direct, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
KLM
Sep 05, 2020 16:00 - 10:25
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $2,476* Airfare.com
Update
Sep 03, 2020 19:15 - 14:00
Amsterdam (AMS) - Windhoek (WDH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
British Airways
Sep 05, 2020 14:55 - 13:05
Windhoek (WDH) - Amsterdam (AMS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
British Airways
from $2,485* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.