Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Arequipa (AQP) to Lima (LIM)

Jul 06, 2020 09:05 - 10:40
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Viva Air Peru
Jul 06, 2020 13:15 - 14:50
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Viva Air Peru
Jul 06, 2020 06:30 - 08:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Ulendo Airlink
Jul 06, 2020 21:30 - 23:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Ulendo Airlink
Oct 29, 2020 14:50 - 16:20
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 19:30 - 21:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 21:30 - 23:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 08:10 - 11:05
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 08:10 - 13:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 08:00 - 09:40
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Peruvian Airlines
Oct 29, 2020 21:24 - 22:55
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
Avianca
Oct 29, 2020 07:00 - 08:30
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Avianca
Oct 29, 2020 21:40 - 23:10
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
Jul 06, 2020 22:59 - 00:30
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 22 h 29 min
Avianca
Oct 29, 2020 07:05 - 08:44
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 39 min
LATAM Chile
Oct 29, 2020 08:19 - 09:59
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
LATAM Chile
Oct 29, 2020 11:09 - 12:44
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
Oct 29, 2020 12:30 - 14:00
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
LATAM Chile
Oct 29, 2020 14:56 - 16:31
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
Oct 29, 2020 21:50 - 23:25
Arequipa (AQP) - Lima (LIM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
LATAM Chile
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.