Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires-Jorge Newbery (AEP)

Dec 01, 2018 07:10 - 09:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 10:00 - 11:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 20:05 - 08:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 10:00 - 11:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 18:10 - 20:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 10:00 - 11:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 07:10 - 09:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 17:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 07:10 - 09:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:00 - 22:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 12:30 - 16:20
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 10:00 - 11:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 07:10 - 09:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 08:35 - 10:25
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Dec 10, 2018 16:05 - 17:55
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
Dec 01, 2018 18:10 - 20:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 17:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 20:05 - 08:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 17:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 20:05 - 08:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:00 - 22:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 20:05 - 08:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 18:10 - 20:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:00 - 22:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 18:10 - 20:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 12:30 - 16:20
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 17:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 12:30 - 16:20
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:05 - 09:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 12:30 - 16:20
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 21:00 - 22:50
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Amaszonas
Dec 01, 2018 13:20 - 21:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Gol Air Transport
Dec 10, 2018 15:50 - 23:30
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Gol Air Transport
Dec 01, 2018 05:25 - 15:00
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Gol Air Transport
Dec 10, 2018 15:50 - 23:30
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Gol Air Transport
Dec 01, 2018 10:20 - 18:05
Asuncion (ASU) - Buenos Aires (AEP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Amaszonas
Dec 10, 2018 16:05 - 17:55
Buenos Aires (AEP) - Asuncion (ASU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Aerolineas Argentinas
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.