Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Athens (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)

Mar 02, 2023 22:00 - 23:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 16:05 - 17:50
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 22:00 - 23:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 08:00 - 09:45
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 22:00 - 23:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 19:30 - 21:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 22:00 - 23:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 10:50 - 12:35
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 20:45 - 22:30
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Blue Air
Mar 04, 2023 07:30 - 09:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Blue Air
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 08:15 - 10:00
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 16:05 - 17:50
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $126* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 08:15 - 10:00
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 19:30 - 21:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $126* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 08:15 - 10:00
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 08:00 - 09:45
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $126* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 08:15 - 10:00
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 10:50 - 12:35
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $137* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 10:00 - 11:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Blue Air
Mar 04, 2023 07:30 - 09:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Blue Air
from $137* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 13:30 - 15:15
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 08:00 - 09:45
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $138* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 13:30 - 15:15
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 16:05 - 17:50
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $138* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 13:30 - 15:15
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 19:30 - 21:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $138* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 13:30 - 15:15
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 10:50 - 12:35
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $148* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 10:35 - 12:20
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 19:30 - 21:15
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 10:35 - 12:20
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 16:05 - 17:50
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 10:35 - 12:20
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 08:00 - 09:45
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 22:00 - 23:45
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 05:40 - 07:25
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 10:35 - 12:20
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 10:50 - 12:35
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $161* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2023 13:25 - 18:25
Athen (ATH) - Larnaca (LCA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 04, 2023 16:05 - 17:50
Larnaca (LCA) - Athen (ATH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $162* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.