Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)

Jun 29, 2021 14:10 - 21:45
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Air India
Jul 02, 2021 17:00 - 09:05
Bangalore (BLR) - Bhubaneswar (BBI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 5 min
Air India

Oneway Flights from Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Bangalore (BLR)

Feb 28, 2021 07:45 - 09:45
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $56* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 20:55 - 23:00
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $56* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 15:00 - 17:05
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $69* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 19:20 - 23:30
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $72* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 21:10 - 08:50
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Air India
from $77* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 19:20 - 22:35
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $82* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 13:40 - 20:25
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Air India
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 14:00 - 21:50
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Air India
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 09:55 - 21:50
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
Air India
from $97* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 14:55 - 21:40
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $102* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 14:00 - 07:35
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Air India
Feb 28, 2021 14:00 - 05:35
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Air India
Feb 28, 2021 14:20 - 08:50
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Air India
Feb 28, 2021 14:55 - 20:20
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
IndiGo Airlines
from $172* Bravofly
Update
Feb 28, 2021 14:20 - 23:10
Bhubaneswar (BBI) - Bangalore (BLR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Air India
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.