Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Berlin Brandenburg (BER) to Paris - Charles de Gaulle (CDG)

Mar 12, 2023 09:10 - 16:05
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Eurowings
from $97* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 16:35 - 19:45
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Eurowings
from $108* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 11:00 - 14:45
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
SAS
from $109* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 21:10 - 10:25
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
SAS
from $123* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 18:10 - 19:55
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Eurowings
from $129* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 19:10 - 09:10
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Bulgaria Air
from $130* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 19:30 - 09:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Air Baltic
from $188* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 06:00 - 09:25
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
KLM
Mar 12, 2023 10:10 - 13:45
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
KLM
Mar 12, 2023 06:35 - 08:20
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 10:05 - 11:50
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 12:25 - 14:10
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 15:20 - 17:05
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 17:45 - 19:30
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 20:30 - 22:15
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air France
Mar 12, 2023 13:55 - 19:35
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
SAS
from $205* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 19:50 - 09:15
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
Lufthansa
from $255* Bravofly
Update
Mar 12, 2023 16:00 - 22:00
Berlin (BER) - Paris (CDG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
flybe
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.