Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Berlin (TXL, SXF) (BER) - Cologne (Koeln)-Bonn (CGN)

Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 20:45 - 22:00
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 16:35 - 17:50
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 13:25 - 14:40
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 16:35 - 17:50
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 20:45 - 22:00
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 10:05 - 11:20
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 12:15 - 13:30
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 13:25 - 14:40
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 10:05 - 11:20
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 22:15 - 23:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 06:45 - 08:00
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $92* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 08:15 - 09:30
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
Mar 20, 2021 06:45 - 08:00
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Ryanair
from $92* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2021 12:45 - 13:50
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
airberlin
Mar 20, 2021 13:50 - 14:55
Köln (CGN) - Berlin (BER)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
airberlin
from $100* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Berlin (TXL, SXF) (BER) to Cologne (Koeln)-Bonn (CGN)

Mar 06, 2021 14:00 - 15:10
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 14:50 - 16:00
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 11:40 - 12:50
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 14:30 - 15:40
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 15:15 - 16:25
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 19:50 - 21:00
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Mar 06, 2021 11:30 - 12:40
Berlin (BER) - Köln (CGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.