Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Beirut (BEY) - Amman - Queen Alia International Airport (AMM)

Aug 25, 2022 16:45 - 02:05
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
flydubai
Aug 31, 2022 23:55 - 11:10
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
flydubai
from $1,050* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 16:45 - 02:05
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
flydubai
Aug 31, 2022 03:05 - 15:45
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
flydubai
from $1,076* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 16:45 - 02:05
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
flydubai
Aug 31, 2022 20:15 - 01:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,227* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 07:40 - 09:30
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 22:45 - 04:55
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Flynas
from $1,248* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 14:00 - 15:10
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 22:45 - 04:55
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Flynas
from $1,333* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 08:10 - 09:20
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 22:45 - 04:55
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Flynas
from $1,333* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 21:00 - 22:50
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 22:45 - 04:55
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Flynas
from $1,337* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 23:10 - 01:00
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 22:45 - 04:55
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Flynas
from $1,337* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 07:40 - 09:30
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 14:40 - 23:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Flynas
from $1,389* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 14:00 - 15:10
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 20:15 - 01:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,406* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 06:00 - 01:45
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 45 min
Egyptair
Aug 31, 2022 20:15 - 01:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,406* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 08:10 - 09:20
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 20:15 - 01:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,406* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 14:00 - 15:10
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 14:40 - 23:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Flynas
from $1,448* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 08:10 - 09:20
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 14:40 - 23:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Flynas
from $1,448* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 23:10 - 01:00
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 14:40 - 23:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Flynas
from $1,452* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 21:00 - 22:50
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 14:40 - 23:35
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Flynas
from $1,452* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 08:10 - 09:20
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 10:05 - 19:15
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Egyptair
from $1,518* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 14:00 - 15:10
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
MEA
Aug 31, 2022 10:05 - 19:15
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Egyptair
from $1,518* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 07:40 - 09:30
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 03:05 - 15:45
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
flydubai
from $1,571* Airfare.com
Update
Aug 25, 2022 07:40 - 09:30
Beirut (BEY) - Amman (AMM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Royal Jordanian
Aug 31, 2022 23:55 - 11:10
Amman (AMM) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 15 min
flydubai
from $1,572* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.