Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Beirut (BEY) - Najaf (NJF)

May 15, 2022 07:15 - 15:15
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 12:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 07:15 - 15:15
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 11:25 - 18:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 13:55 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 16:15 - 00:30
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 19:55 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 16:15 - 00:30
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 13:55 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 11:25 - 18:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 13:55 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 12:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 19:55 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 12:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 07:15 - 15:15
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 16:15 - 00:30
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 19:55 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 11:25 - 18:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $306* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 14:30 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 16:15 - 00:30
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $326* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 14:30 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 11:25 - 18:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $326* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 14:30 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 12:25
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
from $326* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 10:45 - 12:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
MEA
May 17, 2022 13:25 - 15:10
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
MEA
from $333* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 13:55 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 06:15
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $367* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 19:55 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 06:15
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $367* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 07:15 - 15:15
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 06:15
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $367* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 14:30 - 20:55
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 06:15
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $387* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 23:05 - 14:15
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
flydubai
May 17, 2022 10:10 - 22:05
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
flydubai
from $389* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 01:30 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 11:25 - 21:10
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
Qatar Airways
from $407* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2022 01:30 - 10:25
Beirut (BEY) - An Najaf (NJF)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Qatar Airways
May 17, 2022 21:55 - 21:10
An Najaf (NJF) - Beirut (BEY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $410* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.