Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Beijing Metropolitan Area (BJS) - Davao City (DVO)

Feb 20, 2020 20:00 - 05:50
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Air China
Feb 27, 2020 22:15 - 11:20
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $626* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 21:30 - 20:40
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
China Southern
Feb 27, 2020 04:30 - 16:10
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Philippine Airlines
from $683* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 19:20 - 08:40
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
China Eastern
Feb 27, 2020 04:30 - 16:10
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
Philippine Airlines
from $737* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 15:30 - 09:50
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 20 min
Asiana Airlines
Feb 27, 2020 18:40 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,143* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 17:30 - 09:50
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Asiana Airlines
Feb 27, 2020 16:15 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,144* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 21:25 - 20:40
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
Korean Air
Feb 27, 2020 16:15 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,568* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 21:25 - 20:40
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
Korean Air
Feb 27, 2020 18:40 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,579* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 21:25 - 15:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Korean Air
Feb 27, 2020 16:15 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,620* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 21:25 - 15:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Korean Air
Feb 27, 2020 18:40 - 09:45
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,631* Bravofly
Update
Feb 20, 2020 03:05 - 17:05
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Cathay Dragon
Feb 27, 2020 22:15 - 11:15
Davao (DVO) - Peking (BJS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $1,633* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Beijing Metropolitan Area (BJS) to Davao City (DVO)

Oct 04, 2020 08:30 - 21:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
China Southern
Oct 04, 2020 12:55 - 21:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Philippine Airlines
Oct 04, 2020 00:05 - 14:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Singapore Airlines
Oct 04, 2020 12:55 - 09:00
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
Oct 04, 2020 18:15 - 05:50
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Air China
Oct 04, 2020 09:05 - 14:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
3 Stops, Flight time: 53 h 30 min
China Eastern
Oct 04, 2020 09:05 - 18:55
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
4 Stops, Flight time: 81 h 50 min
China Eastern
Oct 04, 2020 13:40 - 14:35
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
3 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 55 min
Cathay Dragon
Oct 04, 2020 14:05 - 05:50
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 45 min
Air China
Oct 04, 2020 21:40 - 17:05
Peking (BJS) - Davao (DVO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
Korean Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.