Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Bangkok International Airport (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)

Dec 17, 2017 14:10 - 16:50
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 10:05 - 13:15
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
from $348* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 14:10 - 16:50
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 14:20 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Lao Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 10:05 - 13:15
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 17, 2017 10:05 - 13:15
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 14:10 - 16:50
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $374* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 14:20 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Lao Airlines
from $396* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 17, 2017 14:20 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Lao Airlines
from $396* Bravofly
Update
May 18, 2018 20:30 - 09:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
May 25, 2018 14:20 - 19:40
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Lao Airlines
from $398* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $399* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 17, 2017 17:30 - 08:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $399* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 14:10 - 16:50
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 22:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $419* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 24, 2017 10:05 - 13:15
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
from $420* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 17, 2017 10:05 - 13:15
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Lao Airlines
from $420* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 20:25 - 09:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 22:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $443* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 24, 2017 14:20 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Lao Airlines
from $444* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 17, 2017 14:20 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Lao Airlines
from $444* Bravofly
Update
Dec 17, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 19:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $447* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 17, 2017 17:30 - 08:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $447* Bravofly
Update
Nov 08, 2018 11:50 - 13:20
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Lao Airlines
Nov 10, 2018 09:25 - 10:55
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Lao Airlines
Dec 17, 2017 11:35 - 15:40
Bangkok (BKK) - Pakse (PKZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Bangkok Airways
Dec 24, 2017 17:30 - 22:35
Pakse (PKZ) - Bangkok (BKK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Lao Airlines
from $491* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.