Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby-Jackson Field (POM)

Oct 11, 2018 09:55 - 13:20
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
V Australia
Oct 17, 2018 14:05 - 17:10
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
V Australia
from $357* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 07:55 - 11:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 08:45 - 14:45
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Qantas Airways
from $535* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 10:40 - 13:50
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 08:45 - 14:45
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Qantas Airways
from $535* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 10:40 - 13:50
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 16:50 - 07:35
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Qantas Airways
from $549* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 07:55 - 11:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 16:50 - 07:35
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Qantas Airways
from $549* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 19:00 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 08:45 - 14:45
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Qantas Airways
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 07:55 - 11:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 06:15 - 09:25
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $578* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 10:40 - 13:50
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 13:30 - 16:40
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $578* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 07:55 - 11:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 13:30 - 16:40
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $578* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 10:40 - 13:50
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 06:15 - 09:25
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $578* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 19:00 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 16:50 - 07:35
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Qantas Airways
from $590* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 14:05 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 13:30 - 16:40
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $599* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 14:05 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 06:15 - 09:25
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $599* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 19:00 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 06:15 - 09:25
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $618* Bravofly
Update
Oct 11, 2018 19:00 - 08:05
Brisbane (BNE) - Port Moresby (POM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 5 min
Qantas Airways
Oct 17, 2018 13:30 - 16:40
Port Moresby (POM) - Brisbane (BNE)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Qantas Airways
from $618* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.