Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (Colombia) (LET)

Aug 01, 2018 11:56 - 14:05
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 16:44 - 18:46
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 11:56 - 14:05
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 14:34 - 16:36
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 12:02 - 14:09
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 7 min
Avianca
Aug 09, 2018 16:44 - 18:46
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 12:02 - 14:09
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 7 min
Avianca
Aug 09, 2018 14:34 - 16:36
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 09:27 - 11:36
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 16:44 - 18:46
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 09:27 - 11:36
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 14:34 - 16:36
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 2 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 01, 2018 11:56 - 14:05
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 14:39 - 16:44
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Avianca
Aug 01, 2018 12:02 - 14:09
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 7 min
Avianca
Aug 09, 2018 14:39 - 16:44
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Avianca
Aug 01, 2018 09:27 - 11:36
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 9 min
LATAM Chile
Aug 09, 2018 14:39 - 16:44
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Avianca
Mar 02, 2019 08:05 - 10:16
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 11 min
LATAM Chile
Mar 06, 2019 10:56 - 13:01
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
from $284* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2019 08:05 - 10:16
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 11 min
LATAM Chile
Mar 06, 2019 15:09 - 17:14
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
from $284* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2019 12:23 - 14:34
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 11 min
LATAM Chile
Mar 06, 2019 15:09 - 17:14
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
from $284* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2019 12:23 - 14:34
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 11 min
LATAM Chile
Mar 06, 2019 10:56 - 13:01
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
from $284* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2019 12:04 - 14:11
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 7 min
Avianca
Mar 06, 2019 14:41 - 16:46
Leticia (LET) - Bogota (BOG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Avianca
from $300* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Bogota (BOG) to Leticia (Colombia) (LET)

Jul 30, 2018 13:07 - 15:15
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 8 min
LATAM Chile
Jul 30, 2018 12:02 - 14:09
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 7 min
Avianca
Jul 30, 2018 10:24 - 12:32
Bogota (BOG) - Leticia (LET)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 8 min
LATAM Chile
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.