Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Burbank, CA (BUR) - Fresno, CA (FAT)

Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 18:33
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 53 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 11:40 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 15:24
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 34 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 11:40 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 08:30 - 15:34
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 4 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 20:59
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 11:40 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 18:14
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 24 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 11:40 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 15:24
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 34 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 09:49 - 15:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 41 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 18:33
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 53 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 09:49 - 15:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 41 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 20:59
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 09:49 - 15:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 41 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 18:14
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 24 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 09:49 - 15:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 41 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 14:15 - 22:29
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 14 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 08:30 - 17:40
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 06:40 - 11:51
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 11 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 11:40 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 15:24
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 34 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 16:10 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 18:33
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 53 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 16:10 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:10 - 17:40
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 16:10 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:10 - 17:40
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 20:59
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 16:10 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 12:40 - 20:59
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 18:14
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 24 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 16:10 - 21:48
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
American Airlines
Apr 26, 2019 09:50 - 18:14
Burbank (BUR) - Fresno (FAT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 24 min
American Airlines
Apr 27, 2019 06:05 - 18:30
Fresno (FAT) - Burbank (BUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Alaska Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.