Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Caracas - Maiquetia (CCS) - Aruba (AUA)

Jun 13, 2021 06:43 - 12:29
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 16 min
Copa
Jun 20, 2021 13:17 - 01:12
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Copa
from $412* Bravofly
Update
Jun 13, 2021 13:21 - 12:29
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 38 min
Copa
Jun 20, 2021 13:17 - 12:13
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 26 min
Copa
from $611* Bravofly
Update
Jun 13, 2021 18:12 - 12:29
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 47 min
Copa
Jun 20, 2021 13:17 - 15:27
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 40 min
Copa
from $611* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 11:04
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 4 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,345* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,357* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 11:04
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 4 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 21:30
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 29 h 8 min
Copa
from $1,413* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 21:30
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 29 h 8 min
Copa
from $1,477* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 13:12 - 15:05
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 53 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,500* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 07:25
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 28 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,500* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 11:04
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 4 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 08:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,505* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 11:04
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 4 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 20:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,505* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 08:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,513* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 20:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,513* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 15:05
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 8 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,518* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 09:45 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 27 min
Caribbean Airlines
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,627* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 15:30
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 30 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,639* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 15:00 - 12:12
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 12 min
TAME
Jan 13, 2021 16:22 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 1 min
Copa
from $1,655* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 04:57 - 07:25
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 28 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 20:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,657* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 13:12 - 15:05
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 53 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 20:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,657* Airfare.com
Update
Dec 30, 2020 13:12 - 15:05
Caracas (CCS) - Oranjestad (AUA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 53 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 08:00 - 03:23
Oranjestad (AUA) - Caracas (CCS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 23 min
Insel Air
from $1,657* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.