Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Cebu International Airport (CEB) - Davao City (DVO)

May 27, 2020 20:40 - 21:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 18:30 - 19:40
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 16:40 - 17:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 10:20 - 11:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 20:40 - 21:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 05:30 - 06:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 20:40 - 21:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 10:20 - 11:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 08:30 - 09:30
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 18:30 - 19:40
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 08:30 - 09:30
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 05:30 - 06:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 16:40 - 17:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 18:30 - 19:40
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 16:40 - 17:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 05:30 - 06:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 08:30 - 09:30
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 10:20 - 11:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $124* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 22:00 - 05:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 05:30 - 06:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $208* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 22:00 - 05:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 18:30 - 19:40
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $208* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 22:00 - 05:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 10:20 - 11:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $208* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 06:40 - 22:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 05:30 - 06:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $213* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 06:40 - 22:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 18:30 - 19:40
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $213* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 06:40 - 22:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 10:20 - 11:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
from $213* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 16:40 - 17:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 04:25 - 19:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $217* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 08:30 - 09:30
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 04:25 - 19:30
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $217* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 20:40 - 21:40
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 22:15 - 05:15
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $217* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 16:40 - 17:50
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 22:15 - 05:15
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $217* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2020 08:30 - 09:30
Cebu (CEB) - Davao (DVO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
Jun 03, 2020 22:15 - 05:15
Davao (DVO) - Cebu (CEB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Philippine Airlines
from $217* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.