Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Chicago-IL all Airports (ORD, MDW, RFD) (CHI) - Ironwood, MI (IWD)

Jan 17, 2021 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Jan 19, 2021 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Jan 17, 2021 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Jan 19, 2021 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Jan 17, 2021 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Jan 19, 2021 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Jan 17, 2021 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Jan 19, 2021 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Dec 20, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 22, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Dec 20, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 22, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Dec 20, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 22, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Dec 20, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 22, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 28, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Mar 02, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 28, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Mar 02, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 28, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Mar 02, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 28, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Mar 02, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (CHI)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One

Oneway Flights from Chicago-IL all Airports (ORD, MDW, RFD) (CHI) to Ironwood, MI (IWD)

Dec 17, 2020 18:30 - 21:00
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 17, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Dec 17, 2020 07:54 - 20:04
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Linear Air
from $2,882* sky-tours.com
Update
Dec 17, 2020 06:31 - 18:34
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 3 min
Linear Air
from $2,882* sky-tours.com
Update
Dec 17, 2020 14:24 - 18:34
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Linear Air
from $2,884* sky-tours.com
Update
Dec 17, 2020 07:54 - 12:04
Chicago (CHI) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Linear Air
from $2,884* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.