Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)

Jun 10, 2021 08:55 - 09:35
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 11, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
from $44* Bravofly
Update
Jun 10, 2021 08:55 - 09:35
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
from $57* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 20:00 - 08:40
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 36 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
from $207* Bravofly
Update
Jun 10, 2021 07:00 - 08:40
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
from $207* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 07:00 - 14:00
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Blue Air
Jun 11, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 10, 2021 08:55 - 09:35
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 11, 2021 19:25 - 09:10
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
Tarom
Jun 10, 2021 08:55 - 09:35
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 14:25 - 21:10
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Tarom
Jun 10, 2021 08:55 - 09:35
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 19:35 - 09:10
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Tarom
Jun 09, 2021 20:00 - 11:20
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Blue Air
Jun 11, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 09, 2021 07:00 - 14:00
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Blue Air
Jun 12, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 10, 2021 07:00 - 11:20
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Blue Air
Jun 11, 2021 09:10 - 09:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Blue Air
Jun 10, 2021 06:15 - 11:20
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Tarom
Jun 11, 2021 19:25 - 22:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 14:05 - 18:45
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Tarom
Jun 11, 2021 19:25 - 22:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 08:25 - 14:00
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Tarom
Jun 11, 2021 19:25 - 22:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 14:05 - 18:45
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Tarom
Jun 12, 2021 08:30 - 19:20
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 14:05 - 18:45
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 40 min
Tarom
Jun 12, 2021 19:35 - 22:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 08:25 - 14:00
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Tarom
Jun 12, 2021 08:30 - 19:20
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
Jun 09, 2021 08:25 - 14:00
Cluj (CLJ) - Timisoara (TSR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Tarom
Jun 12, 2021 19:35 - 22:50
Timisoara (TSR) - Cluj (CLJ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Tarom
from $254* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.