Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)

Feb 27, 2019 08:55 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 18:00 - 10:20
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $454* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:30 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 13:35 - 18:55
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $454* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:30 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 18:00 - 10:20
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $454* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 08:55 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 13:35 - 18:55
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $454* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 18:00 - 10:20
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $464* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 13:35 - 18:55
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
South African Airways
from $464* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 15:45
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
South African Airways
from $470* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 18:00 - 08:45
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
South African Airways
from $470* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 08:50 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 18:00 - 08:45
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
South African Airways
from $470* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 08:50 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 15:45
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
South African Airways
from $470* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 08:50 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 13:05
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
South African Airways
from $474* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 13:05
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
South African Airways
from $474* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:30 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 12:15
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 08:55 - 13:15
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 12:15
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 19:50 - 07:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 40 min
South African Airways
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 12:15
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
South African Airways
from $517* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 12:45 - 17:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Kulula
Mar 06, 2019 13:35 - 19:25
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $535* Bravofly
Update
Feb 27, 2019 12:45 - 17:30
Cape Town (CPT) - Umtata (UTT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Kulula
Mar 06, 2019 07:50 - 14:00
Umtata (UTT) - Cape Town (CPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
South African Airways
from $547* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.