Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Catania (CTA) to Hamburg (HAM)

Apr 25, 2021 09:20 - 12:20
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
easyJet
from $56* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 15:10 - 18:10
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Eurowings
from $111* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 14:25 - 20:15
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Eurowings
from $133* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 15:15 - 22:10
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
from $159* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 07:25 - 14:15
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Air Malta
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 23:15 - 14:15
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Air Malta
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 07:25 - 14:15
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Air Malta
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 23:15 - 14:15
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Air Malta
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 14:25 - 19:45
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
airberlin
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 21:50 - 14:00
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Vueling Airlines
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 23:15 - 10:45
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Air Malta
from $180* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 09:20 - 17:30
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Apr 25, 2021 19:05 - 08:55
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Apr 26, 2021 12:00 - 19:35
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Alitalia
Apr 26, 2021 07:10 - 16:35
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Alitalia
Apr 25, 2021 12:00 - 19:35
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Alitalia
Apr 26, 2021 07:10 - 13:45
Catania (CTA) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
Alitalia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.