Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Cartagena (CTG) - Panama City-Tocumen International (PTY)

Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 21:28 - 22:42
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Copa
from $300* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 21:28 - 22:42
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 14 min
Copa
from $300* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 11:30 - 12:35
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Copa
from $313* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 11:30 - 12:35
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Copa
from $313* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 09:24 - 20:02
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 38 min
Copa
from $318* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 09:24 - 20:02
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 38 min
Copa
from $318* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 15:47 - 00:54
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 7 min
Copa
from $318* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 15:47 - 00:54
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 7 min
Copa
from $318* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 18:20 - 00:54
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 34 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 21:17 - 11:47
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 21:17 - 11:47
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 05:10 - 11:47
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 37 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 18:20 - 00:54
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 34 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 11:42 - 20:02
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 11:42 - 20:02
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 05:10 - 11:47
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 37 min
Copa
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 09:28 - 10:49
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 21 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 07:27 - 08:35
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 8 min
Copa
from $379* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 07:03 - 08:21
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 18 min
Copa
Jan 13, 2021 07:27 - 08:35
Panamá (PTY) - Cartagena (CTG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 8 min
Copa
from $379* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Cartagena (CTG) to Panama City-Tocumen International (PTY)

Jan 06, 2021 06:17 - 00:23
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 6 min
Avianca
from $326* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 12:27 - 00:23
Cartagena (CTG) - Panamá (PTY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 56 min
Avianca
from $365* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.