Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)

Jan 22, 2020 08:55 - 18:50
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 09:55 - 16:50
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 21:40 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 03:20 - 08:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 03:45 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 03:20 - 08:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 18:40 - 00:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 03:20 - 08:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 21:40 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 09:55 - 16:50
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 03:45 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 09:55 - 16:50
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 18:40 - 00:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 17:30 - 01:25
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 18:40 - 00:40
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 09:55 - 16:50
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 08:55 - 18:50
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 17:30 - 01:25
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 21:40 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 17:30 - 01:25
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 08:55 - 18:50
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 03:20 - 08:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 03:45 - 09:15
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 17:30 - 01:25
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 13:15 - 18:50
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 03:20 - 08:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Kenya Airways
from $479* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 16:45 - 19:25
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jan 28, 2020 09:10 - 12:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 05:00 - 07:55
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jan 28, 2020 09:10 - 12:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 16:45 - 19:25
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jan 28, 2020 23:15 - 02:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 05:00 - 07:55
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Ethiopian Airlines
Jan 28, 2020 23:15 - 02:15
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Jan 22, 2020 08:55 - 19:41
Dar es Salaam (DAR) - Addis Ababa (ADD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 46 min
Kenya Airways
Jan 28, 2020 16:25 - 21:00
Addis Ababa (ADD) - Dar es Salaam (DAR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
ASKY Airlines
from $1,220* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.