Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Dayton-OH (DAY) - Miami International Airport, FL (MIA)

Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 14 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $386* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 14 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $386* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 18:12 - 21:39
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 27 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $401* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 18:12 - 21:39
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 27 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $401* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 10:20 - 18:04
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 44 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $415* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 10:20 - 18:04
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 44 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $419* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 18:12 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 47 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $426* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 18:12 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 47 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $426* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 14 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 18:59 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 9 min
United Airlines
from $426* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 11:35
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 50 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $435* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 11:35
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 50 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $435* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 18:12 - 21:39
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 27 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 18:59 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 9 min
United Airlines
from $442* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 14 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 15:41 - 23:11
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
United Airlines
from $456* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 17:59
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 14 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 16:26
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 26 min
United Airlines
from $456* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 10:20 - 18:04
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 44 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 18:59 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 9 min
United Airlines
from $459* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 13:45 - 23:54
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 9 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 09:00 - 17:36
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 36 min
United Airlines
from $460* Bravofly
Update
Apr 07, 2018 06:20 - 11:35
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
United Airlines
Apr 14, 2018 05:50 - 13:08
Miami (MIA) - Dayton (DAY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 18 min
United Airlines
from $460* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Dayton-OH (DAY) to Miami International Airport, FL (MIA)

Aug 08, 2018 18:10 - 23:43
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 33 min
United Airlines
from $363* Bravofly
Update
Aug 08, 2018 13:36 - 19:15
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 39 min
United Airlines
from $412* Bravofly
Update
Aug 08, 2018 15:13 - 20:52
Dayton (DAY) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 39 min
United Airlines
from $412* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.