Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)

Nov 02, 2020 15:25 - 20:40
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 06:20 - 11:10
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 15:25 - 20:40
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 19:50 - 23:05
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 20:00 - 23:35
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 06:20 - 11:10
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 20:00 - 23:35
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 19:50 - 23:05
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 17:50 - 23:30
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 06:20 - 11:10
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 17:50 - 23:30
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 19:50 - 23:05
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 15:25 - 20:40
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 13:55 - 18:50
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Air China
Nov 02, 2020 07:35 - 12:50
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air China
Nov 04, 2020 13:55 - 18:50
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Air China
Nov 02, 2020 07:35 - 12:50
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air China
Nov 04, 2020 06:20 - 11:10
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 07:35 - 12:50
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air China
Nov 04, 2020 19:50 - 23:05
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 20:00 - 23:35
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Hainan Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 13:55 - 18:50
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Air China
Nov 02, 2020 15:25 - 20:40
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 04, 2020 08:25 - 11:45
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
China Southern
Nov 02, 2020 07:15 - 10:55
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
China Southern
Nov 04, 2020 13:55 - 18:50
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Air China
Nov 02, 2020 07:15 - 10:55
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
China Southern
Nov 04, 2020 06:20 - 11:10
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Donghai Airlines
Nov 02, 2020 07:15 - 10:55
Dalian (DLC) - Shenzhen (SZX)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
China Southern
Nov 04, 2020 08:25 - 11:45
Shenzhen (SZX) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 20 min
China Southern
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.