Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Da Lat (DLI) to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)

Dec 15, 2022 08:55 - 09:45
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Jetstar Pacific
Dec 15, 2022 17:25 - 18:15
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Jetstar Pacific
Dec 15, 2022 03:40 - 04:30
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Hahn Air Systems
Dec 15, 2022 08:40 - 09:30
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Hahn Air Systems
Dec 15, 2022 23:20 - 00:10
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Hahn Air Systems
Dec 15, 2022 08:50 - 09:40
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Vietnam Airlines
Dec 15, 2022 13:10 - 14:00
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Vietnam Airlines
Dec 15, 2022 13:25 - 19:55
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Jetstar Pacific
Dec 15, 2022 10:10 - 15:25
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Vietnam Airlines
Dec 15, 2022 10:45 - 19:05
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Hahn Air Systems
Dec 15, 2022 17:35 - 23:45
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Hahn Air Systems
Dec 15, 2022 11:20 - 16:45
Ðà Lạt (DLI) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Hahn Air Systems
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.