Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Denpasar-Bali (DPS) to Singapore-Changi Airport (SIN)

Nov 11, 2018 10:40 - 13:20
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Scoot
from $54* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 18:45 - 21:30
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Scoot
from $54* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 22:45 - 01:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Jetstar Airways
from $60* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 09:00 - 11:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from $65* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 07:20 - 09:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from $65* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 18:10 - 20:45
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from $65* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 17:40 - 20:15
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Indonesia AirAsia
from $65* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 10:45 - 13:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Jetstar Asia
from $66* Bravofly
Update
Feb 06, 2019 21:30 - 23:59
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 29 min
KLM
Feb 06, 2019 11:50 - 14:30
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Scoot
Feb 06, 2019 14:05 - 17:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Scoot
Feb 06, 2019 12:20 - 15:00
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Jetstar Asia
Feb 06, 2019 22:45 - 01:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Jetstar Airways
Feb 06, 2019 13:05 - 20:40
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Malindo Air
Feb 06, 2019 18:45 - 21:30
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Scoot
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 20:40
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Malindo Air
from $123* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 20:50 - 09:20
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Malindo Air
from $126* Bravofly
Update
Feb 06, 2019 20:45 - 11:10
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
Malindo Air
Nov 11, 2018 16:25 - 23:55
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $127* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:10 - 18:25
Denpasar (DPS) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $127* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.