Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport, MI (DTW) - Dominica Melville Hall (DOM)

Aug 23, 2018 08:30 - 17:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Delta
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 19:44
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 44 min
Delta
Aug 23, 2018 15:35 - 13:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
Delta
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 19:44
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 44 min
Delta
Aug 23, 2018 19:15 - 13:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
JetBlue Airways
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 23:33
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 33 min
Seaborne Airlines
from $1,135* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 23, 2018 17:48 - 13:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 57 min
United Airlines
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 19:49
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 49 min
American Airlines
from $2,523* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 06:00 - 17:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
United Airlines
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 19:49
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 49 min
American Airlines
from $2,523* Bravofly
Update
Aug 23, 2018 20:26 - 17:45
Detroit (DTW) - Marigot (DOM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 19 min
American Airlines
Aug 28, 2018 07:00 - 23:32
Marigot (DOM) - Detroit (DTW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 32 min
American Airlines
from $2,573* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.