Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Dunedin (DUD) to Auckland (AKL)

Feb 06, 2020 16:05 - 17:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Jetstar Airways
Feb 06, 2020 10:35 - 14:25
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Jetstar Airways
Feb 06, 2020 18:05 - 19:55
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air New Zealand
Feb 06, 2020 14:50 - 16:40
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
Air New Zealand
Feb 06, 2020 06:25 - 09:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Air New Zealand
Jun 22, 2020 16:15 - 18:00
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Jetstar Airways
from $143* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 18:05 - 19:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 19:30 - 22:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 15:05 - 18:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 06:25 - 09:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 10:25 - 13:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 10:10 - 13:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 06:30 - 09:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Air New Zealand
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 10:00 - 11:45
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Air New Zealand
from $223* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 17:30 - 20:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Air New Zealand
from $223* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 13:05 - 16:20
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Air New Zealand
from $223* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 17:30 - 21:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Air New Zealand
from $252* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 13:05 - 17:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Air New Zealand
from $283* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 15:05 - 20:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Air New Zealand
from $283* Bravofly
Update
Jun 22, 2020 15:05 - 19:50
Dunedin (DUD) - Auckland (AKL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Air New Zealand
from $313* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.