Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Dusseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)

May 03, 2020 16:55 - 19:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:15 - 20:10
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
from $170* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 16:55 - 19:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
from $170* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 16:55 - 19:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 19:45 - 22:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Germanwings
from $191* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 16:55 - 19:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 10 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 09:35 - 11:55
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Germanwings
from $191* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 06:30 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
from $202* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 06:30 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:15 - 20:10
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
from $202* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 06:40 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
from $212* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 06:40 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 09:35 - 11:55
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 06:40 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 19:45 - 22:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 06:30 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 09:35 - 11:55
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 06:30 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 0 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 19:45 - 22:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 08:10 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 14:15 - 20:10
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 08:10 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 08:10 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 09:35 - 11:55
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 08:10 - 13:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 19:45 - 22:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
May 03, 2020 08:15 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:15 - 20:10
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 08:15 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 13:15 - 20:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 14:15 - 20:10
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 13:15 - 20:05
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Eurowings
May 08, 2020 14:10 - 20:05
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Germanwings
May 03, 2020 08:15 - 13:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Barcelona (BCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Germanwings
May 08, 2020 09:35 - 11:55
Barcelona (BCN) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Eurowings
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.