Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Davao City (DVO) - Singapore-Changi Airport (SIN)

Apr 02, 2021 22:35 - 18:50
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 04, 2021 14:15 - 21:25
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 02, 2021 19:55 - 18:50
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 55 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 04, 2021 14:15 - 21:25
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 02, 2021 22:35 - 18:50
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 04, 2021 19:45 - 05:25
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 02, 2021 22:35 - 13:15
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 04, 2021 14:15 - 21:25
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 02, 2021 06:30 - 13:15
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 04, 2021 14:15 - 21:25
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Apr 16, 2021 05:30 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 02:45 - 10:00
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $413* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 05:30 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 10:30 - 19:00
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
from $421* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 05:30 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 19:45 - 05:50
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $421* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 05:30 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 00:30 - 08:35
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $421* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 05:30 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 14:30 - 22:50
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines
from $421* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 10:40 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 02:45 - 10:00
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $437* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 10:40 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 19:45 - 05:50
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 10:40 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 00:30 - 08:35
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
from $446* Bravofly
Update
Apr 16, 2021 10:40 - 01:45
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 5 min
Philippine Airlines
May 20, 2021 14:30 - 22:50
Singapore (SIN) - Davao (DVO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Philippine Airlines
from $446* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Davao City (DVO) to Singapore-Changi Airport (SIN)

Aug 01, 2021 06:30 - 13:40
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 01, 2021 09:20 - 18:50
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 01, 2021 09:40 - 18:50
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 01, 2021 18:30 - 09:40
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 01, 2021 22:15 - 15:30
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
Aug 01, 2021 15:25 - 18:55
Davao (DVO) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Singapore Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.