Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Dushanbe (DYU) to Ashgabat (Ashkhabad) (ASB)

Mar 13, 2019 06:00 - 03:40
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
Mar 16, 2019 06:00 - 03:40
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
Mar 18, 2019 06:00 - 03:40
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
Mar 15, 2019 04:30 - 16:45
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
flydubai
from $480* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 04:30 - 16:45
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
flydubai
from $480* Bravofly
Update
Mar 16, 2019 10:30 - 23:30
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
China Southern
Mar 13, 2019 05:05 - 04:15
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 47 h 10 min
UTair
Mar 14, 2019 05:05 - 04:15
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
UTair
Mar 15, 2019 04:30 - 07:10
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 40 min
flydubai
Mar 15, 2019 13:30 - 23:30
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 34 h 0 min
Air Astana
Mar 17, 2019 13:30 - 23:30
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 34 h 0 min
Air Astana
Mar 13, 2019 16:05 - 23:30
Dushanbe (DYU) - Asgabat (ASB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 25 min
S7 Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.