Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Euroairport Basel Mulhouse Freiburg (EAP) - Ibiza (IBZ)

Jun 21, 2020 13:15 - 22:05
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 08:55 - 22:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 30 min
Iberia
Jun 21, 2020 14:10 - 22:05
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 24, 2020 08:35 - 13:30
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 21, 2020 18:30 - 07:50
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 08:25 - 09:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
Ryanair
Jun 21, 2020 14:10 - 22:05
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 24, 2020 09:15 - 13:30
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 21, 2020 20:55 - 07:50
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 08:25 - 09:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
Ryanair
Jun 21, 2020 20:55 - 22:00
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 5 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 08:25 - 09:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 0 min
Ryanair
Jun 21, 2020 18:30 - 07:50
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 17:00 - 09:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Ryanair
Jun 21, 2020 20:55 - 07:50
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 55 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 17:00 - 09:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Ryanair
Jun 21, 2020 14:10 - 18:05
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 24, 2020 08:35 - 13:30
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Vueling Airlines
Jun 21, 2020 18:30 - 07:50
Basel (EAP) - Eivissa (IBZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
easyJet
Jun 24, 2020 08:25 - 20:25
Eivissa (IBZ) - Basel (EAP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
Ryanair
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.