Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Euroairport Basel Mulhouse Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)

Jul 24, 2018 15:35 - 17:55
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Wizzair
Aug 06, 2018 18:25 - 20:40
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Wizzair
Jul 24, 2018 15:35 - 17:55
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Wizzair
Aug 04, 2018 18:25 - 20:40
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Wizzair
Jul 24, 2018 10:35 - 01:50
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
Aug 06, 2018 04:10 - 19:05
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
airberlin
from $2,120* Bravofly
Update
Jul 24, 2018 10:35 - 01:50
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
Aug 04, 2018 04:10 - 19:05
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
airberlin
from $2,120* Bravofly
Update
Jul 24, 2018 14:20 - 01:50
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Swiss
Aug 06, 2018 04:10 - 19:05
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
airberlin
from $2,144* Bravofly
Update
Jul 24, 2018 14:20 - 01:50
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Swiss
Aug 04, 2018 04:10 - 19:05
Ohrid (OHD) - Freiburg (EAP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
airberlin
from $2,144* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Euroairport Basel Mulhouse Freiburg (EAP) to Ohrid (OHD)

Oct 06, 2018 16:10 - 18:30
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Wizzair
from $71* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 16:10 - 18:25
Freiburg (EAP) - Ohrid (OHD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
Wizzair
from $78* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.