Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Erbil (EBL) - Jeddah-King Abdulaziz International Airport (JED)

Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 06:45
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 30 min
flydubai
Oct 26, 2019 17:35 - 09:05
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
flydubai
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 18:00
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
flydubai
Oct 26, 2019 17:35 - 09:05
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
flydubai
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 06:45
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 30 min
flydubai
Oct 26, 2019 20:05 - 09:05
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Emirates
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 18:00
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
flydubai
Oct 26, 2019 20:05 - 09:05
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Emirates
Sep 26, 2019 13:15 - 22:25
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Royal Jordanian
Oct 26, 2019 14:45 - 03:15
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Royal Jordanian
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 00:10
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Egyptair
Oct 26, 2019 23:00 - 03:00
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 10:30
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Egyptair
Oct 26, 2019 23:00 - 03:00
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 00:10
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Egyptair
Oct 26, 2019 14:30 - 03:00
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 36 h 30 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 13:30
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 33 h 30 min
Egyptair
Oct 26, 2019 23:00 - 03:00
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 0 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 10:30
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Egyptair
Oct 26, 2019 14:30 - 03:00
Jeddah (JED) - Irbil (EBL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 36 h 30 min
Egyptair

Oneway Flights from Erbil (EBL) to Jeddah-King Abdulaziz International Airport (JED)

Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 00:10
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 13:15 - 22:25
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Royal Jordanian
Sep 26, 2019 04:00 - 10:30
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Egyptair
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 18:20
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 32 h 5 min
flydubai
Sep 26, 2019 17:10 - 00:10
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 0 min
MEA
Sep 26, 2019 04:10 - 14:10
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
AtlasGlobal
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 00:50
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
flydubai
Sep 26, 2019 17:10 - 11:25
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
MEA
Sep 26, 2019 15:35 - 00:15
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 26, 2019 10:15 - 00:15
Irbil (EBL) - Jeddah (JED)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
flydubai
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.