Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Beef Island (EIS) - Saint Martin-Princess Juliana International Airport (SXM)

Jun 27, 2023 14:20 - 15:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 13:00 - 13:40
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 18:30 - 19:20
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 11:45 - 12:30
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 12:50 - 13:40
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 11:45 - 12:30
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 07:15 - 12:30
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 13:00 - 13:40
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 14:20 - 15:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 15:30 - 21:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 07:15 - 13:35
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 13:00 - 13:40
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 18:30 - 19:20
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 17:25 - 18:10
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 12:50 - 13:40
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 17:25 - 18:10
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 07:15 - 12:30
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 15:30 - 21:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 07:15 - 13:35
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 15:30 - 21:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 08:15 - 16:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Seaborne Airlines
Jun 30, 2023 11:45 - 12:30
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 08:15 - 16:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Seaborne Airlines
Jun 30, 2023 13:00 - 13:40
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 18:30 - 19:20
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 12:30 - 17:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Air Guyane
Jun 27, 2023 07:15 - 13:35
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
LIAT
Jun 30, 2023 11:45 - 12:30
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
Jun 27, 2023 18:30 - 19:20
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Winair
Jun 30, 2023 15:30 - 21:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
LIAT
Jun 27, 2023 08:15 - 16:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Seaborne Airlines
Jun 30, 2023 12:30 - 17:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Air Guyane
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.